Coupeville School District 204
CSD204
Last updated:
1/19/2024 1:40 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
News
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
1:45p
Whidbey Volleyball Club Practice
4:30p
Open Gym
27
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
12:00p
CMS Debate Class
2:45p
CMS Robotics
2:45p
FFA Competition in Bellingham
2:45p
HS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:30p
Cub Scout Pack 4058
5:00p
HS Boys Basketball: Team Meeting/Workout
6:30p
School Board Meeting
28
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
10:00a
MLK: Celebration of Cultures Assembly: Alex Wells
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:30p
2nd Grade Science Club
3:30p
2nd Grade Tech Club
3:30p
CES Drama Practice
3:30p
Phoenix Rising Dance Company
5:00p
Boys Basketball v South Whidbey
5:00p
Girls Basketball @ King's
5:00p
HS Boys Basketball: Team Meeting/Workout
6:00p
Boys SWISH
6:30p
Coupeville Community Foundation Meeting
29
CMS/CHS 2nd Quarter Ends
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
8:00a
Leadership Club, Group I
2:30p
Big Brothers Big Sisters
2:45p
HS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
5:00p
HS Boys Basketball: Team Meeting/Workout
7:30p
Futsal
30
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
12:00p
CMS ELA Prep for 2.3.20
2:30p
Big Brothers Big Sisters
2:45p
HS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:30p
CES Drama Practice
3:30p
Cub Scout Pack 4058
5:00p
HS Boys Basketball: Team Meeting/Workout
6:00p
2021 Senior Parents Meeting
6:00p
Boys SWISH
31
7:50a
4th Gr. Science Club
12:00p
CMS ELA Prep for 2.3.20
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:30p
Boys & Girls Basketball v Granite Falls, Boys Senior Night
3:45p
Phoenix Rising Dance Company
5:00p
HS Boys Basketball: Team Meeting/Workout
1
8:00a
CES Drama Set Layout
8:30a
Basketball Youth Clinic
2
8:00a
CES Drama Set Layout
1:45p
Whidbey Volleyball Club Practice
4:30p
Open Gym
3
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
8:00a
CMS Holocaust Remembrance Exhibit
2:45p
CMS Robotics
2:45p
HS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:30p
CES Drama Practice in PAC
3:30p
Cub Scout Pack 4058
5:00p
HS Boys Basketball: Team Meeting/Workout
6:00p
CWLL Board Meeting
4
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:30p
2nd Grade Science Club
3:30p
2nd Grade Tech Club
3:30p
Boys Basketball @ Sultan
3:30p
CES Drama Practice in PAC
3:30p
Phoenix Rising Dance Company
5:00p
Girls Basketball v South Whidbey, Senior Night
5:00p
HS Boys Basketball: Team Meeting/Workout
6:00p
Boys SWISH
5
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
2:00p
1 Bus - HS Cheer Sea-Tac
2:30p
Big Brothers Big Sisters
2:45p
HS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:30p
CES Drama Practice in PAC
5:00p
HS Boys Basketball: Team Meeting/Workout
7:30p
Futsal
6
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
9:15a
1 Bus - 4th Grade Pt Townsend Marine Science Ctr
2:30p
Big Brothers Big Sisters
2:45p
HS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:15p
MSGBB v Northshore Christian
3:30p
CES Drama Practice in PAC
3:30p
Cub Scout Pack 4058
5:00p
HS Boys Basketball: Team Meeting/Workout
5:45p
Cub Scouts
6:00p
Boys SWISH
7
7:50a
4th Gr. Science Club
8:00a
CES Drama Production
2:45p
HS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:00p
Open Weight Room
5:00p
HS Boys Basketball: Team Meeting/Workout
7:00p
CES Drama Production
8
8:30a
Basketball Youth Clinic
12:00p
CES Drama Production
7:00p
Boys Basketball v Mt. Baker, District Tmt
9
1:45p
Whidbey Volleyball Club Practice
4:30p
Open Gym
10
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
8:00a
1 Bus - HS Cheer Sea-Tac - Return
2:30p
Science Olympiad - Right Stuff Practice
2:45p
CMS Robotics
2:45p
HS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Open Weight Room
4:00p
Den Meeting - Cubscout Pack 4058
7:00p
Girls Basketball @ Nooksack Valley, District Tourney
11
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
6:30a
Open Gym
8:00a
4th Gr. Smart Start
2:45p
HS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:30p
2nd Grade Science Club
3:30p
2nd Grade Tech Club
3:30p
Phoenix Rising Dance Company
3:45p
Coupeville PTA Board Meeting
6:00p
Boys SWISH
7:00p
Girls Basketball v Meridian, District Tmt.
12
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
6:30a
Open Gym
9:15a
1 Bus - 4th Grade Pt Townsend Marine Science Ctr
2:30p
Big Brothers Big Sisters
2:45p
HS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:15p
MSGBB v King's MS
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop 44217
3:30p
Healthy Habits/Triple Play Boys & Girls Club
7:30p
Futsal
13
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
6:30a
Open Gym
2:30p
Big Brothers Big Sisters
2:45p
HS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:30p
4th Gr. Tech Club
3:30p
CES Drama Cast Party
3:30p
Cub Scout Pack 4058
3:30p
Cubscout Pack 4058 - Lion Den Field Day
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop 46582
6:00p
Boys SWISH
6:00p
Cub Scout Meeting - Bears
7:00p
Girls Basketball @ District Tourney
14
Early Release K-12
7:50a
4th Gr. Science Club
9:40a
CHS Talent Show
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:30p
Phoenix Rising Dance Company
15
TBD
Girls Basketball @ District Tourney (MVHS)
16
1:45p
Whidbey Volleyball Club Practice
4:30p
Open Gym
17
President's Day - No School
No Custodians
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
2:45p
CMS Robotics
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:00p
Open Weight Room
18
Weather Make-Up Day - School in session
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
6:30a
Open Gym
8:00a
4th Gr. Smart Start
2:45p
Forefront Monthly Team Meeting
3:00p
Open Gym
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:30p
2nd Grade Science Club
3:30p
2nd Grade Tech Club
3:30p
Phoenix Rising Dance Company
6:00p
Boys SWISH
19
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
6:30a
Open Gym
2:30p
Big Brothers Big Sisters
2:30p
Science Olympiad - Right Stuff Practice
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:30p
MSGBB @ Sultan MS
3:30p
Young Authors
7:30p
Futsal
20
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
6:30a
Open Gym
10:10a
Parents of Class of 2021
2:30p
Big Brothers Big Sisters
3:00p
Open Gym
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:30p
3rd Gr. Reading Challenge Competition
3:30p
4th Gr. Tech Club
3:30p
Cub Scout Pack 4058
3:30p
MSGBB @ Langley (Langley Community Ctr.)
5:45p
Cub Scouts
6:00p
Booster Club meeting
6:00p
Boys SWISH
21
7:50a
4th Gr. Science Club
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:30p
Phoenix Rising Dance Company
22
10:00a
Central Whidbey Little League Skills Clinic
23
1:45p
Whidbey Volleyball Club Practice
24
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
10:00a
CMS 8th Grade Science
2:45p
CMS Robotics
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:30p
Cub Scout Pack 4058
6:30p
School Board Meeting
25
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
6:30a
Open Gym
7:00a
High School Blood Drive
8:00a
4th Gr. Smart Start
8:00a
5th Gr. Math Club
10:00a
CMS 8th Grade Science
2:30p
HS Drama Rehearsal
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:00p
Open Gym
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:30p
3rd Gr. Science Club
3:30p
3rd Gr. Tech Club
3:30p
Phoenix Rising Dance Company
5:30p
Boys Basketball End of Year Banquet
6:00p
Boys SWISH
6:30p
Coupeville Community Foundation Meeting
26
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
6:30a
Open Gym
11:15a
CMS ELA
2:30p
Big Brothers Big Sisters
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:15p
MSGBB v Lakewood
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop 44217
3:30p
Healthy Habits/Triple Play Boys & Girls Club
3:30p
Young Authors
6:00p
HS Girls Basketball Banquet
27
6:25a
CSD Staff AM Fitness Group
6:30a
Open Gym
11:15a
CMS ELA
2:30p
Big Brothers Big Sisters
2:30p
HS Drama Rehearsal
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:00p
Open Gym
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:30p
4th Gr. Tech Club
3:30p
Cub Scout Pack 4058
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop 46582
5:30p
Community Dinners catered by Connected Foods
6:00p
Boys SWISH
6:00p
Cub Scout Meeting - Bears
28
7:50a
4th Gr. Science Club
11:15a
CMS ELA
3:00p
MSGBB Practice
3:00p
Open Weight Room
3:30p
Phoenix Rising Dance Company
29
8:00p
TOLO Dance