Coupeville School District 204
CSD204
Last updated:
1/19/2024 1:40 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
News
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
17-23
rd
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
17
18
Holiday - No Custodians on Duty
Martin Luther King Day -No School
Martin Luther King Jr. Day ~ No School
8:00a
MS/HS Day of Service
11:36a
Leo's Club
2:30p
Science Olympiad
3:00p
HS Basketball practice
19
MS/HS "Finals" Schedule ~ Full Day
6:45a
Open Gym MS/HS
11:10a
MS Girls Basketball Sign Up Meeting
1:05p
W.Purdue Class Presentations
2:30p
After School Study Hall -RWay Lab
2:30p
Open Den
2:30p
Science Olympiad
2:45p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Basketball practice
3:00p
Transition Meeting
3:15p
HS Double Header Boys/Girls Basketball @ Chimacum
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Zumba Fitness
5:30p
MS Boys Basketball Banquet
5:30p
SWISH 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Boys - CMS Gym
6:05p
4th/5th Grade Boys SWISH Practice - MPR
7:00p
5th/6th Grade Girls SWISH Practice - MS Gym
20
"Finals" Schedule ~ Early Release
6:45a
Open Gym MS/HS
9:25a
MS Term 2 Spirit Competitions
12:00p
MS/HS 2nd Semester Calendar Meeting
2:30p
History Day in Library
2:30p
Open Den
2:30p
Science Olympiad
3:00p
HS Basketball practice
3:00p
Jr. Cheer
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
HS Girls Basketball @ Bellevue Christian
5:30p
SWISH 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Boys - CMS Gym
6:05p
4th/5th Grade Boys SWISH Practice - MPR
6:30p
MS English Presentations
7:00p
Futsal Open Gym
21
"Finals" Schedule ~ Early Release
6:45a
Open Gym MS/HS
9:25a
MS Term 2 Spirit Competitions
2:30p
After School Study Hall -RWay Lab
2:30p
Open Den
2:30p
Science Olympiad
2:45p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Basketball practice
3:30p
CES Drama Practice MPR
5:00p
Zumba Fitness
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:30p
MS English Presentations
7:00p
5th/6th Grade Girls SWISH Practice - MS Gym
22
Early Release
"Finals" Schedule ~ Early Release
9:25a
MS Term 2 Spirit Competitions
11:15a
Cadette Girls Scouts Meeting
11:45a
Science Olympiad Banquet
12:00p
Early Release Day Library Programs
2:30p
Open Den
2:30p
Science Olympiad
3:00p
HS Basketball practice
3:00p
Orca Network Set Up for Saturday - PAC
3:15p
HS Boys Basketball @ Port Townsend
4:15p
HS Girls Basketball vs Pt. Townsend
5:00p
Historic Whidbey @ Crockett Barn
5:30p
SWISH 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Boys - CMS Gym
23
7:00a
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
8:00a
Ways of Whales workshop