Coupeville School District 204
CSD204
Last updated:
1/19/2024 1:40 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
News
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
27
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
4:30p
HS Volleyball v South Whidbey
6:30p
Regular Board Meeting
28
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
4:00p
Girls Soccer @ Friday Harbor, Linde Community Field
4:00p
HS Volleyball @ Friday Harbor
6:00p
Booster Club Budget Meeting
6:00p
Boys Soccer @ LaConner
29
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
3:15p
CMS Volleyball v Langley MS
30
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
3:30p
MS Cross Country @ Granite Falls HS
3:45p
HS Cross Country @ Mt. Vernon Christian
6:00p
Girls Soccer @ LaConner
1
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
3:30p
Boys Soccer @ Grace Academy (Strawberry Field Complex)
6:30p
HS Football @ Friday Harbor
2
8:00a
Dine Out 4 Kids - The Cove
3
4
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
3:15p
CMS Volleyball @ Lakewood MS
5
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
5:00p
HS Volleyball v Concrete
6:00p
Boys Soccer v LaConner
6:30p
Girls Soccer @ Mt Vernon
6
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
3:30p
CMS Volleyball @ Sultan MS
5:00p
Volleyball @ LaConner HS
7
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
7:00a
Coffee with the Supt-CMHS
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
4:00p
Girls Soccer v Mt. Vernon Christian
6:00p
Boys Soccer v Mt. Vernon Christian
8
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
4:00p
HS Cross Country @ Concrete
4:00p
MS Cross Country @ Hole in the Wall (Lakewood)
9
5:00a
Race the Reserve
9:00a
HS Cross Country @ Hole in the Wall Invite (Lakewood HS)
3:00p
Boys Soccer v Providence Christian
7:00p
HS Football v Meridian
10
11
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
3:15p
CMS Volleyball @ King's MS (King's Garden Gym)
12
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
3:30p
HS Volleyball @ Orcas Island
4:00p
Girls Soccer v Friday Harbor
13
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
3:15p
Team Pictures
3:45p
Boys Soccer - Film
4:00p
Boys and Girls Club
14
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
8:00a
Coffee with the Supt - CES
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
3:30p
MS Cross Country @ Sultan (Osprey Park)
5:00p
HS Volleyball v Darrington
6:00p
Girls Soccer v LaConner
15
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
2:15p
Boys Soccer @ Lopez Island
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
3:15p
Team Pictures
7:00p
HS Football @ LaConner
16
1:00p
Girls Soccer v Sultan, Senior Night
17
18
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
3:15p
CMS Volleyball v Northshore Christian MS
5:00p
Boy Scouts
5:15p
HS Volleyball @ South Whidbey
19
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
4:00p
Boys Soccer v Friday Harbor
5:00p
HS Volleyball v LaConner
20
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
3:15p
CMS Volleyball v Sultan MS
3:30p
MS Cross Country @ S. Whidbey (League Championship)
4:00p
Girls Soccer v Mt. Vernon Christian
21
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
3:30p
HS Cross League Championship Meet (Ft. Casey)
3:30p
HS Volleyball v Friday Harbor, Senior Night
4:00p
Boys Soccer @ Cedar Park Christian/Shoreline (Lynwood campus)
6:00p
Booster Club Meeting
22
1/2 Day
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Practice
7:00p
HS Football v Cascade Leavenworth, Homecoming Game
23
Dine Out 4 Kids - Captain Whidbey
9:00a
HS Volleyball @ South Whidbey HS Tournament
9:00a
Practically Magic Ride - Whidbey Island Bicycle Club
11:00a
Girls Soccer v East Jefferson, Senior Night
1:30p
Boys Soccer v Lopez Island, Senior Night
7:00p
CHS HOMECOMING EVENT
24
25
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:30p
Boys Soccer - Film
3:30p
CMS Volleyball @ Langley MS
5:30p
Boy Scouts
6:30p
Regular Board Meeting
26
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
Girls Soccer @ Friday Harbor, Linde Community Field
3:15p
CMS Volleyball v Granite Falls MS
4:00p
Boys Soccer @ Orcas Island
27
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
8:00a
CMHS Picture Retakes
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
4:00p
Boys and Girls Club
28
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
8:00a
Coffee with the Supt - CES
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:30p
Boys Soccer @ Providence Christian (N. Creek Sports Field #2)
3:30p
HS Cross Country @ Tri-District Championship (Ft. Steilacoom Park)
4:00p
HS Football v Friday Harbor, Senior Night
5:00p
HS Volleyball @ Mt. Vernon Christian
29
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
30
31
1
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Boy Scouts
2
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
4:45p
MS Boys Basketball: Parent Meeting
3
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
HS Volleyball @ Bi-District Tournament
4
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
7:00a
Coffee with the Supt
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
HS Football @ Evergreen HS (Highline Memorial Stadium)
5
6:30a
Open Gym: Weightlifting
3:00p
Fall Sports Practices
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Boys Soccer Banquet
6
10:30a
HS Cross Country State Meet @ Sun Willows Golf Course